Class of 2017
Jack Ryan - Cuthbertson High School - Belmont Abbey College
Kendall Lucas - Cuthbertson High School - Belmont Abbey College

Class of 2018
Sterlyn Ardrey - The McCallie School - Hofstra University
Cole Salton - South Mecklenburg High School - Tufts University
Michael Horgan - Charlotte Catholic - Washington & Lee University
Joey Buzynski - Lake Norman High School - Piedmont College
Will Kittelson - Myers Park High School - Hampden-Sydney College
Cam Walker - Myers Park High School - University of Mary Washington
Aidan Lassiter - Marvin Ridge High School - Lenoir-Rhyne College

Class of 2019
Colin Hoben - Charlotte Latin - High Point University
Andrew Kelly - Myers Park High School - Army West Point
Zach O'Bryan - SouthLake Christian Academy - Bridgewater College
Ryan Swarts - Lake Norman High School - Palm Beach Atlantic University
Braeden McCarthy - Southlake Christian Academy - Franklin & Marshall

Class of 2020
Tucker Goodelle - Lake Norman High School - Villanova University
AJ Todaro - Weddington High School - Binghamton University
Colby Barsz - Weddington High School - Towson University
Nick Rizzo - Hough High School - High Point University
Travis Maynard - Lake Norman High School - Towson University
Mac Maclean - The McAllie School - Denison University
Charlie Kessler - St. Paul's School - Skidmore College
Trevor Kelly - Myers Park High School - Army West Point
Zac Blakenship - First Flight High School - Lynchburg College
Phelps Thomas - Charlotte Country Day School - Sewanee: The University Of The South
Bo Hecimovich - Christ School - High Point University
Eamon Murphy - Weddington High School - Army West Point
Burke Logan - Charlotte Country Day School - Skidmore College
Jack Fitch - Christ School - University of Vermont
Greg Ix - Charlotte Catholic - Sewanee: The University Of The South
Jack Tenzer - Lawrenceville School - Connecticut College
Paddy-Shea Nary - Christ Church Episcopal - Virginia Military Institute
RT Williamson - Charlotte Catholic - Roanoke College
Brandon Webster - Lake Norman Charter - Lenoir-Rhyne University
Chris Heckel - Lawrenceville School - Colgate University (Football)
Nick Kleiderer - Charlotte Country Day School - Notre Dame (Club)
Cole Christensen - McCallie School - Georgia Tech (Club)

Class of 2021
Bobby Van Buren - Homeschool - The Ohio State University
Ryan Stines - Panther Creek High School - University of Utah
Paul Reidy - Charlotte Catholic - University of Delaware
Dylan Bedell - Charlotte Christian - Marist University
Cade Caggiano - Ardrey Kell High School - Georgetown University
Sean Dow - Christ School - Lehigh University
Sully MacMurphy - Providence High School - Marist University
Taylor LaFar - Charlotte Country Day - U.S. Naval Academy
Mason Meagher - JL Mann - U.S. Air Force Academy
Nicholas Van Zyl - Blythewood - St. John's University
Jack Hines - Episcopal High School - Denison University
Aidan McAvoy - Portsmouth Abbey School - Connecticut College
Mac Reilly - Fort Mill High School - Lander University
Colton Curtis - Myers Park High School - Bates College
Tyler Palehonki - Lake Norman High School - Virginia Military Institute
Ty Keaton - Nation Ford High School - Salisbury University
Ben Rosenbloom - Providence High School - Berry College
Carson Skinner - Dorman High School - Wagner College
Woods McCormick - Charlotte Country Day - Sewanee: The University Of The South
Luke Crone - Lake Norman High School - Aurora University
Trip Gaston - Ardrey Kell High School - Lake Forest College
Jack Curry - Charlotte Catholic - Stevens Institute of Technology

Class of 2022
George Kalos - Hough High School - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
John Long - Hough High School - High Point University
Casey Hurley - Cuthbertson High School - St. John's University
Tyler Weiss - Catawba Ridge High School - Lander University
Holden Vance - Charlotte Christian School - Wingate University
Colin Galpin - Hough High School - Hood College
Louden Peters - Northern Guilford High School - Baldwin Wallace University
Matt Lutzel - Southlake Christian Academy - High Point University
Ryan Curry - Ardrey Kell High School - Bellarmine University
Miles Edmiston - Cannon School - Monmouth University
Sam Bassett - Christ School - Washington & Lee University
Ben Irmscher - Charlotte Catholic - Washington & Lee University
Drew Tenzer - Myers Park High School - University of Richmond
Grant Larson - Charlotte Country Day School - Denison University
Aidan Swartz - Cannon School - Salisbury University
Robert McCoy - The Fletcher School - Bridgewater College
Ewan McAloon - Hough High School - Cabrini University
Ryan Kazella - Weddington High School - York College of Pennsylvania
Will Hedley - Hotchkiss School - Gettysburg College
Gabe Montognese - Weddington High School - Christopher Newport University
Emmett Paradine - Christ School - Dartmouth College
Owen Baxter - Marvin Ridge - University of Tampa
Tyler DeMarco - Nation Ford - Lander University
Peyton Turner - Hough High School - University of Tampa
Sawyer Breiter - Christ School - Centre College
Griffin Peterson - South Mecklenburg High School - Sewanee: The University of The South
Jackson Farris - Hough High School - Queens University of Charlotte
Brady Villa - Marvin Ridge - Miami University of Ohio (Football)


Class of 2023

Brayson Wilson - Cannon School - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
Karter Williams - Hough High School - University of Notre Dame
Adam Christenberry - Catawba Ridge - Newberry College
Jacob Watt - J.L. Mann High School - U.S. Air Force Academy
Logan Fox - Charlotte Christian School - Grove City College
Mack Sommerkamp - Charlotte Country Day - Embry-Riddle University
Max Porterfield - Dorman - Lander University
Ethan Miles - Providence High School - Pfeiffer University
Brooks Stankavage - Ardrey Kell High School - Army West Point
Malcolm Meadows - Providence High School - Pfeiffer University
Kevin McCarthy - Christ Church Episcopal - Kenyon College
Colin Williams - Christ Church Episcopal - Kenyon College
Luke Thompson - Lake Norman Charter - University of Lynchburg
Will Crispino - Cannon School - Middlebury College
Connor Clark - Providence Day School - Denison University
Grady Brandstatter - Chapin - Connecticut College
Owen Ameo - Nation Ford High School - Roanoke College
Aiden Schook - Christ School - Long Island University
Owen McAllister - Charlotte Catholic - Gettysburg College
Aidan Flynn - Hoggard High School - Rhodes College
Charlie Hanson - Providence Day - Sewanee: The University of The South
Davis Jorgensen - Hough High School - St. Leo University
Charlie Smith - Weddington High School - Providence College


Class of 2024
Jack Ransom - Charlotte Catholic - Georgetown University